Log in

Pennant Fixtures 2022-2023

* Subject to alterations without notice from MDBL

 

Email Enquiries -

mail@yunderupsportclub.org.au

Administration
Phone Enquiries
08 95376587


MIDWEEK PENNANT DIVISION 1 & 2 

ROUND 1

GAME 1 

25th October 2022

Yunderup Div 1 vs Halls Head 1 (h) 

Waroona vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

GAME 2 

2nd November 2022 (Wed)

Port Bouvard vs Yunderup Div 1 (a) 

Yunderup Div 2 vs Halls Head 2 (h)

GAME 3

8th November 2022

Yunderup Div 1 vs Dudley Park 2 (h)

Meadow Springs vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

GAME 4 

15th November 2022

Pinjarra vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Dudley Park (h)

GAME 5

22nd November 2022

Yunderup Div 1 vs Halls Head 2 (h)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Mandurah (h)

GAME 6

29th November 2022

Mandurah vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Halls Head 1 vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

GAME 7

6th December 2022

Yunderup Div 1 vs Dudley Park 1 (h) 

Pt Bouvard vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

ROUND 2

GAME 8

13th December 2022

Halls Head 1 vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Waroona (h)

GAME 9

17th January 2023 

Yunderup Div 1 vs Port Bouvard (h) 

Halls Head 2 vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

GAME 10

24th January 2023

Dudley Park vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Meadow Spings (h)

GAME 11

31st January 2023

Yunderup Div 1 vs Pinjarra (h)

Dudley Park vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

GAME 12

7th February 2023

Halls Head 2 vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Mandurah vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

GAME 13

14th February 2023

Yunderup Div 1 vs Mandurah (h)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Halls Head 1 (h)

GAME 14

21st February 2023

Dudley Park 1 vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Port Bouvard (h)


MIDWEEK PENNANT 4th DIVISION  'WHITE' & RED'

ROUND 1 

GAME 1 

25TH October 2022

Comet Bay vs Yunderup White (a)

Mandurah 1 vs Yunderup Red (a) 

GAME 2

2nd November 2022 

Yunderup White vs Mandurah (h)

Yunderup Red vs Mandurah 2 (h)

GAME 3

8th November 2022

Pinjarra vs Yunderup White (a)

Yunderup Red vs Dudley Park (h) 

GAME 4

15th November 2022

Yunderup White vs Port Bouvard (h)

Halls Head vs Yunderup Red (a)

GAME 5

22nd November 2022

Yunderup White vs Halls Head 1 (h)

Waroona vs Yunderup Red (a) 

ROUND 2

GAME 6

29th November 2022

Yunderup White BYE

Yunderup Red vs Mandurah 1 (h) 

GAME 7 

6th December 2022

Halls Head 2 vs Yunderup White  (a)

Mandurah 2 vs Yunderup Red (a) 

GAME 8 

13th December 2022

Yunderup White vs Comet Bay (h)

Dudley Park vs Yunderup Red (a) 

GAME 9

17th January 2023

Mandurah 1 vs Yunderup White  (a)

Yunderup Red vs Halls Head (h) 

GAME 10

24th January 2023 

Yunderup White  vs Pinjarra (h)

Yunderup Red vs Waroona (h) 

ROUND 3

GAME 11

31st January 2023

Port Bouvard vs Yunderup White (a)

Mandurah 1 vs Yunderup Red (a) 

GAME 12

7th February 2023 

Halls Head 1 vs Yunderup White   (a)

Yunderup Red vs Waroona 2 (h) 

GAME 13 

14th February 2023

Yunderup White  BYE

Yunderup Red vs Dudley Park (h)

GAME 14 

21st February 2023

Yunderup White  vs Halls Head 2 (h)

Halls Head vs Yunderup Red (a) 

 







SATURDAY PENNANT 

ROUND 1

GAME 1

29th October 2022

Yunderup Div 1 vs Halls Head1 (h)

Meadow Springs vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

Yunderup Div 4 - BYE 

GAME 2

5th November 2022

Dudley Park 2 vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Dudley Park (h) 

Meadow Springs vs Yunderup Div 4 (a) 

GAME 3

12th November 2022

Yunderup Div 1 vs Pinjarra (h) 

Comet Bay vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

Yunderup Div 4 vs Comet Bay (h)

GAME 4

19th November 2022

Mandurah vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Halls Head 1 (h)

Boddington vs Yunderup Div 4 (a)

GAME 5

26th November 2022

Yunderup Div 1 vs Dudley Park 1 (h)

Port Bouvard vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

Pinjarra vs Yunderup DIV 4 (a)

GAME 6

3rd December 2022

Halls Head 2 vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Halls Head 2 (h)

Yunderup Div 4 vs Halls Head 1 (h) 

GAME 7

10th December 2022

Port Bouvard vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Boddington (h)  

Halls Head 2 vs Yunderup Div 4 (a) 

ROUND 2 

GAME 8

17th December 2022

Halls Head 1 vs Yunderup Div 1 (a) 

Yunderup Div 2 vs Meadow springs (h) 

Yunderup Div 4 - BYE 

GAME 9

14th January 2023

Yunderup Div 1 vs Dudley Park 2 (h) 

Dudley Park vs Yunderup Div 2 (a) 

Yunderup Div 4 vs Meadow Springs (h) 

GAME 10

28th January 2023

Pinjarra vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Comet Bay (h)

Comet Bay vs Yunderup Div 4 (a)

GAME 11

11th February 2023

Yunderup Div 1 vs Mandurah (h)

Halls Head 1 vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

Yunderup Div 4 vs Boddington (h) 

GAME 12

18th February 2023 

Dudley Park 1 vs Yunderup Div 1 (a)

Yunderup Div 2 vs Port Bouvard (h) 

Yunderup Div 4 vs Pinjarra (h)

GAME 13

25th February 2023

Yunderup Div 1 vs Halls Head 2 (h)

Halls Head 2 vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

Halls Head 1 vs Yunderup Div 4 (a) 

GAME 14

11th March 2023 

Yunderup Div 1 vs Port Bouvard (h) 

Boddington vs Yunderup Div 2 (a)

Yunderup vs Halls Head 2 (h) 



Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software